?

Log in

 
 
12 March 2010 @ 03:59 am
55.lyts  




" Arcoiris I "
code:




IMG

" Arcoiris II "
code:




RULES:
• credit velvetb0x, comment.
• Yes, you may edit/change anything you want as long as you credit!



INFORMATION:
• S2 flexible Squares
• Sidebar
• Paid, Basic & Plus.
Ad Placement: Between Entries. Click here to change it.
• Tested in Firefox (Switch to FF, it's better :D). Rounded corners do not work in IE.
• Any problems with a layout? ASK HERE.

To add a header find .headerimage. Ideal header size is 560px in width.


 
 
 
Ellehellolover on March 12th, 2010 11:05 am (UTC)
Love this!! Adding to mems ♥
Anaina_ami on March 12th, 2010 11:13 am (UTC)
YAY!!!!! I LOVE BOTH OF THEM!!!! adding to mems
♛ tissue otouto-kei!: FFversus13; Noctella?ittoki on March 12th, 2010 11:13 am (UTC)
Beautiful ////
To Hell with this. I'm gonna live!: TV - DWO - Ten & Rose in the skyjustmyb0nes on March 12th, 2010 11:24 am (UTC)
ohh they are beautiful!!!
silversouls23 on March 12th, 2010 11:26 am (UTC)
So lovely. Using, ty.
Marianaslutsavenue on March 12th, 2010 11:29 am (UTC)
Gorgeous layouts. I have a question though. Why does this appear instead of this.
Marianaslutsavenue on March 12th, 2010 11:31 am (UTC)
oops, *instead of this. copied the link wrongly lol
(no subject) - cielo_gris on March 12th, 2010 07:04 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - jessieka on March 12th, 2010 10:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cielo_gris on March 12th, 2010 11:32 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - southerncharmfa on March 17th, 2010 06:48 am (UTC) (Expand)
MatSyuJunbokunosubete on March 12th, 2010 11:32 am (UTC)
Yay!So will use this.Thank you ♥
`kana。oum_boojae on March 12th, 2010 11:43 am (UTC)
can i change bg?
i love it♥
also add to my memories♥ and thank you so much♪~


Edited at 2010-03-12 11:43 am (UTC)
mis sueños de seda..cielo_gris on March 12th, 2010 07:04 pm (UTC)
Of course you may ;)
you're welcome
(no subject) - oum_boojae on March 18th, 2010 01:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Ms Caralicious ~frozenglibber on March 12th, 2010 12:02 pm (UTC)
very pretty. using. :D
walnuuut: 06 TVXQwalnuuut on March 12th, 2010 12:04 pm (UTC)
OMG THIS IS SOO SO SO SO PRETTY ♥♥
♫ Jenna: (hp) hermione is frazzledsiren on March 12th, 2010 12:31 pm (UTC)
I got a virus warning from your site. :(
melissa ★mellk3 on March 12th, 2010 04:09 pm (UTC)
same here :/
(no subject) - cielo_gris on March 12th, 2010 07:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Sabinemidsummerly on March 12th, 2010 01:17 pm (UTC)
beautiful <3 adding to my mems :D
Anika: lovehetairai on March 12th, 2010 01:19 pm (UTC)
<3!

Using and adding to mems
kk_me on March 12th, 2010 01:24 pm (UTC)
usare el segundo. son los dos lindos, muchas gracias <33
deedeelilbitch on March 12th, 2010 01:38 pm (UTC)
gorgeous!!! thank youu
Karis: Arigatouburnbook31 on March 12th, 2010 01:50 pm (UTC)
gorgeous dear!

using it now. thank chuuuuuu!

already credited at my profy. :D
Neelvuleimoor on March 12th, 2010 02:15 pm (UTC)
Wonderful :)
miserable and magicaljessieka on March 12th, 2010 02:41 pm (UTC)
Ooh I'm going to try this out later. Adding to memories now!
paaulamcacidgum on March 12th, 2010 02:45 pm (UTC)
Ayyy son PRECIOSOS, segura que usaré alguno dentro de poco <3
gyaku on March 12th, 2010 03:59 pm (UTC)
omg ♥♥♥ love the colors
alina: gg:blair | greenalinoook on March 12th, 2010 04:55 pm (UTC)
I love both of them <33
B: actress | lily + kat » high fiveultraelectric on March 12th, 2010 05:57 pm (UTC)
Beautiful! Adding to my memories and will credit when used! <3
Jyotijotsywots on March 12th, 2010 06:00 pm (UTC)
Using the second one. Thank you!
Hang22_8miles on March 12th, 2010 06:35 pm (UTC)
awww yay this comes at the right time! i need a new layout and just found one ;)
thaaanks a lot for sharing and i'll credit you, of course =)
Melanienicole_nut on March 12th, 2010 06:43 pm (UTC)
It's gorgeous. Deffinitely will be changing my layout later!